Deepika Singh Rajput

Headmistress (III-VIII)

Jayshree Indoria

Head Mistress (IX - X)

Ms. Ashwini Hardikar

Head Mistress (Nursery to II)

Meenakshi Katare

Academic Coordinator

Dr. Shanta Iyer

Maths Coordinator

Dr. Ranjana Talwar

Supervisor (VI to VIII)

Ajay Raisinghani

IT Head

Dr. Smriti Mehta

HOD Maths

Ms. Devina Rathore

HOD English

Nivedita Tiwari

HOD Hindi

Trupti Kanade

HOD Social Science

Akash Mourya

PGT

Ashutosh Sharma

PGT

Dr. Prerna Saxena

PGT

Nitish Biswas

PGT

Pooja Saxena

PGT

Preeti Nigam

PGT

Adarsh Shrivastava

TGT

Ambika Rai

TGT

Anita Patel

TGT

Anjani Bhatnagar

TGT

Ankit Agrawal

TGT

Ankit Mishra

TGT

Ankita Chaturvedi

TGT

Anuradha Jain

TGT

Anuradha Saxena

TGT

Avdhesh Bhargava

TGT

Bharti Parimal

TGT

Chitra Singh

TGT

Kalpana Sharma

TGT

Kiran Shrivastava

TGT

Monica Raja

TGT

Mukul Prathyani

TGT

Pooja Rajpal Kohli

TGT

Pradeep Pathak

TGT

Pushpa Das

TGT

Richa Soni

TGT

Seema Choubey

TGT

Shilpa Mishra

TGT

Smita Tiwari

TGT

Sunita Singh Chouhan

TGT

Aanchal Sharma

PRT

Abha Mishra

PRT

Adan Chabbra

PRT

Anshu Jain Rajput

PRT

Astha James

PRT

Avanti Verma

PRT

Deepa Marwaha

PRT

Gayatri Bandaru

PRT

Juhi Tilokani

PRT

Jyoti Kulkarni

PRT

Kiran Dixit

PRT

Madhu Maithil

PRT

Moon Moon Roy

PRT

Mugdha Vyawahare

PRT

Neha

PRT

Neha Tripathi

PRT

Nikita Shrivastava

PRT

Rajni Singh

PRT

Raksha Ambaselkar

PRT

Ranu Sharma

PRT

Reeta Kankar

PRT

Renu Karel

PRT

Rinku Mukhjee

PRT

Roshani Sharma

PRT

Sakshi Valecha

PRT

Saraswati Chaudhary

PRT

Sarika Shrivastava

PRT

Shaily Jha

PRT

Shikha Verma

PRT

Shivani Algiwale

PRT

Shreeti Dawan

PRT

Sonali Sengupta

PRT

Sunaina Kapil

PRT

Toshi Sharma

PRT

Urmil Goel

PRT

R.Anuradha Iyer

PPRT

Akansha Chansoriya

PPRT

Anushka Wadhwani

PPRT

Archana Shukla

PPRT

Bharti Singh

PPRT

Heena Mehendiratta

PPRT

Kalpana Chaudhary

PPRT

Kalyani Chahande

PPRT

Malti Paliwal

PPRT

Meghana Singh

PPRT

Parul Shrivastava

PPRT

Renu Dwivedi

PPRT

Renu Randeo

PPRT

Sakshi Shewani

PPRT

Shanti Mukherjee

PPRT

Sudipta Chatterjee

PPRT

Uma Sharma

PPRT

Usha Pandey

PPRT

Vandana Kunde

PPRT

Akash

Music Teacher

Anamika Singh

Football Coach

Anita Pathodiya

Music Teacher

Arnest Dev

Music Teacher

Divya Rajput

Swimming Coach

Lalita Shukla

Swimming Coach

Megha Pande

Art & Craft Teacher

Mirza Shahbaz Baig

Basket ball Coach

Mukesh Arya

Swimming Coach

Pankaj Batham

Swimming Coach

Pankaj Singh

Cricket Coach

Pernita More

Judo Coach

Roopal Gite

Dance Teacher

Sandeep Sidam

Skating Coach

Sanjeev Nagar

Music Teacher

Sapeksh Malviya

Dance Teacher

Trapti Shrivastava

Yoga Instructor

Varsha Pitale

Art & Craft Teacher

Vidhi Dixit

Yoga Instructor

Vijendra Singh Nikum

Squash Coach

Mahesh Verma

Transport Supervisor

Abha Vyas

Assistant Librarian

Abhishek Kumar Dixit

Assistant Manager -Admin

Aman Soni

Graphic Designer

Ambika Tyagi

Front Office Executive

Anjali Soni

ATL Incharge

Asha Swamy

Admission Counselor

Ashok Kumar Prajapati

IT Executive

Bharat Bhushan Dubey

Store Incharge

Bhavana Bhadoriya

Assistant Manager-HR

Harvinder Singh

Assistant Mess Incharge

Hemant singh Thakur

Manager-Accounts

Mangla Prasad Upadhyay

Assistant store Incharge

Manoj Chandrawanshi

Lab Assistant

Mili Chakraborty

Lobby Incharge

Mridula Lokre

Counselor

Mukesh Sahu

Transport Incharge

Pankaj Chandele

Housekeeping Incharge

Paridhi Shrivastava

PA to Principal

Poornima P Shetty

Librarian

Rashmi Patley

Front Office Executive

Ravi Kumar Nunhariya

Back Office Executive

Sanjay Kumar Malakar

Accountant

Savita Kokate

Mess Incharge

Shreyas Dixit

Assistant Mess Incharge

Sunil Kumar Meena

IT Executive

Vijay Mahadware

Security Incharge